Contact Us
|
About APEX EXPO 2018 Agenda Planner
Login to APEX EXPO 2018 Agenda Planner Now
or
Register for IPC APEX EXPO 2018 Now
.
Print List of Programs
Search
Date
Tue, Feb 27th, 2018
Wed, Feb 28th, 2018
Thu, Mar 1st, 2018
Type
Technical Conference Session
Track
Assembly Processes for Lead Free and Tin-Lead
Cleaning/Coating/Contamination
Design
Emerging Technologies
PCB Fabrication and Materials
Quality, Reliability, and Test
Supply Chain/Business Issues
Speaker
Anna Lifton, Alpha Assembly
Anthony Lentz, FCT Assembly
Beverley Christian, HDPUG User Group
Bhanu Sood, NASA Goddard Space Flight Center
Bob Lansing, Nokia
Brook Sandy-Smith, Indium Corporation
Christopher Muller, Purafil
Clive Ashmore, ASM-DEK
Daniel Schnee, Heraeus Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG
Dave Rohona, Data I/O Corporation
David Edwards, Henkel Electronic Materials LLC
David Geiger, Flex
David Hoover, TTM Technologies
Denis Jean, Kester
Dennis Willie, Flex Advanced Engineering Group
Derek Dailly, Senju Comtek Corporation
Devanshu Kant, Multek
Ed Dodd, DfR
Edward Laliberte, Northrop Grumman
Eliot Nagler, DeNora Tech & Calumet Electronics Corp
Eric Bastow, Indium Corporation
Eva Rogge, Europlasma
Francois Lechleiter, MEREDIT
Franz Gisin, Multek
Greg Smith, BlueRing Stencils
Gustaf Martensson, Mycronic Technologies AB
Hans-Juergen Funke, Nexperia
Heike Schlessmann, SEHO Systems
Howard Osgood, Flex
James Quilici, Radial Electronics
Jason Keeping, Celestica
Javier Gonzalez, LPKF Laser & Electronics
Jeff Schake, ASM Assembly Systems
Jie Lian, Flex
Jim Bielick, IBM Corporation
Joerg Nolte, ERSA
John Coonrod, Rogers Corporation
Jonathan Urquhart, PVA
Julie Silk, Keysight Technologies
Karl Sauter, Oracle America, Inc.
Kunal Shah, LiloTree
Lars Bruno, Ericsson
Laura Cohen, Continental
Maria Nikolova, MacDermid Enthone
Marina Koledintseva, Oracle America, Inc.
Mark Moyer, Optimal Plus
Martin Goetz, Northrop Grumman Corporation
Martin Wickham, NPL
Mehran Maalekian, AIM Solder
Michael Glickman, Multek
Michael Stevens, NXP Semiconductors
Michelle Gleason, Plexus
Mike Bixenman DBA, Kyzen Corporation
Mike Wolverton, Raytheon Systems Company
Neil Hubble, Akrometrix
Neil Poole Ph.D., Henkel Electronic Materials LLC
Nicholas Koop, TTM Technologies
Ning-Cheng Lee, Indium Corporation
Norbert Holle, Robert Bosch
Prabjit Singh, IBM
Qi Tao, AT&S Austria Technologie and Systemtechnik
Ravi Parthasarathy, ZESTRON Americas
Robert McCord, Northrop Grumman
Roger Franz, TE Connectivitiy
Russell Nowland, Nokia
Saminda Dharmarath, MacDermid Enthone
San Wong, GE
Sandra Heinemann, Atotech Deutschland GmbH
Shantanu Joshi, Koki Solder America
Stanton Rak, Continental Automotive Systems
Steve Butkovich, Test Innovation, LLC
Sven Kramer, Lackwerke Peters GmbH & Co. KG
Todd MacFadden, Bose Corporation
Udo Welzel, Robert Bosch GmbH
Wade Goldman, Draper
WeiFeng Liu, Flextronics
William Bowerman, MacDermid Enthone Electronics Solutions
Yoshiyuki Hiroshima, Fujitsu
Zohair Mehkri, Flex
Location
1A
1B
2
3
4
No programs are available.
GoExpo
stable-v4.15.265, Copyright © 2006-2024
Core-apps LLC
.
Privacy
·
Legal
·
Contact
·
About