Contact Us
|
About APEX EXPO 2018 Agenda Planner
Login to APEX EXPO 2018 Agenda Planner Now
or
Register for IPC APEX EXPO 2018 Now
.
Print List of Programs
Search
Date
Wed, Feb 28th, 2018
Type
Poster
Speaker
Arturo Espejo, Kester
Brian Chislea, Dow Corning
Curtis DeSaele, Geometric Solutions
Daniel Feinberg, Fein-Line Associates, Inc.
Gerold Müller-Ensslin, Herr
Hartmut Berndt, B.E.STAT European ESD competence centre
John Coonrod, Rogers Corporation
Johnathan WU, Jabil
Kathy Nargi-Toth, Eltek Ltd.
Kerri Doyle, Siemens
Ledain Bernard, Meredit
Matthias Zapatka, INGUN USA, Inc.
Michael Mattioda, Siemens Product Lifecycle Management Software Inc.
Mike Rouman, Siemens Product Lifecycle Management Software
Paul Bennett, Acculogic Ltd
Rachel Carney, Northrop Grumman
Ramana Kappagantu, PH.D., Siemens PLM Software, Inc.
Robert McKerrow, Indium Corporation
Tom Rogers, Polyonics
Vern Solberg, Solberg Technical Consulting
William Pfingston, Miraco, Inc.
Yizhak Bot, BQR
Zac Elliott, Mentor Graphics
Location
Lobby of 6A
Programs: 1
Programs per Page
5
10
20
30
50
100
500
1000
All
Wed, Feb 28, 2018 - 10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Poster Presentations
Posters are also scheduled to be presented at
4:30pm - 5:00pm on Wednesday, February 28, 2018
Presenter/Committee Chair: William Pfingston, Quality Manager, Miraco, Inc.
Presenter/Committee Chair: Matthias Zapatka, INGUN USA, Inc.
Presenter/Committee Chair: Gerold Müller-Ensslin, Herr
Presenter/Committee Chair: Vern Solberg, Sr Consultant, Solberg Technical Consulting
Presenter/Committee Chair: Kerri Doyle, Marketing Manager, Siemens
Presenter/Committee Chair: Kathy Nargi-Toth, President, Eltek Ltd.
Presenter/Committee Chair: John Coonrod, Technical Services Engineer, Rogers Corporation
Presenter/Committee Chair: Hartmut Berndt, B.E.STAT European ESD competence centre
Presenter/Committee Chair: Daniel Feinberg, Owner, Fein-Line Associates, Inc.
Presenter/Committee Chair: Curtis DeSaele, Director of Technology, Geometric Solutions
Presenter/Committee Chair: Ramana Kappagantu, PH.D., Siemens PLM Software, Inc.
Presenter/Committee Chair: Robert McKerrow, Indium Corporation
Presenter/Committee Chair: Johnathan WU, Jabil
Presenter/Committee Chair: Arturo Espejo, Kester
Presenter/Committee Chair: Rachel Carney, Northrop Grumman
Presenter/Committee Chair: Ledain Bernard, Meredit
Presenter/Committee Chair: Mike Rouman, Siemens Product Lifecycle Management Software
Presenter/Committee Chair: Paul Bennett, Acculogic Ltd
Presenter/Committee Chair: Yizhak Bot, BQR
Presenter/Committee Chair: Tom Rogers, Polyonics
Presenter/Committee Chair: Brian Chislea, Dow Corning
Presenter/Committee Chair: Michael Mattioda, Business Development Manager, Siemens Product Lifecycle Management Software Inc.
Presenter/Committee Chair: Zac Elliott, Mentor Graphics
Seminar Type: Poster
Location: Lobby of 6A
Programs: 1
GoExpo
stable-v4.15.265, Copyright © 2006-2024
Core-apps LLC
.
Privacy
·
Legal
·
Contact
·
About