Toggle navigation
Home
Exhibitors
Floor Plan
Log In
Jul 21, 2024 - Jul 23, 2024
Pennsylvania Convention Center
Exhibitors
Search Exhibitors
Keyword
Search
Booth Number
Contact's First Name
Contact's Last Name
Contact's Phone Number
Company Name
Company Phone Number
City
State/Province
Country
Company Description
Additional Contacts
for
Category
All
Acoustics
Aquatics
Architecture
AV System Design
Bike Parking/Racks
Building Commissioning
Campus Development
Communications
Construction/Construction Management
Cultural Facilities
Design/Build
Energy/Utilities
Engineering
Environmental
Estimating/Costing
Facilities Management
Financial Planning
Food Service/Dining
FF&E
Furnishings
Historic Preservation
Housing
HVAC
Interiors
Labs/Health Care
Landscape Architecture Design/Planning
LEED Certified
Libraries
Life Safety/Security
Lighting
Master Planning
Media
MEP/FE Engineering
Natural Resources/Conservation
Owner's Representative
Parking/Transportation
Parks/Recreation
Performing Arts
Planning
Pre Design Planning
Program Management
Public/Private
Schedule/Class Design
Site Furnishings
Space Management
Sports/Athletics
Stormwater Management
Student Centers
Strategic Conservation
Sustainable Design
Sustainability/LEED
Technology/Information Management
Testing/Inspection
3-D Modeling
Vibration
Wayfinding/Signage
Sponsor
SCUP 2022 Conference Supporter
Exhibitors
Print the Following List
Enhanced
Premium
Exhibitors: 141
Company Name
Booth Number
Zurn Elkay Water Solutions
WSP USA
Workpointe
Watry Design, Inc.
Waldner Inc.
VS America, Inc.
VisionBuilders Design
D3
Vibe Inc
VHB
Vacuubrand, Inc.
Turner Surety & Insurance Brokerage, Inc.
D4
TreanorHL
Tinker Ma, LLC
Thos. Moser Furniture
600
Theatre Projects
The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
A2
The Scion Group
The Maude Group
The Cooper Group
D5
Test Org
Test Contract
Teknion
400
STIMSON
C5
STEWART
Steelcase Education
300
Stantec
SPOL
Soderstrom Architects
SmithGroup
SLAM
A4
Skyfold Inc
D1
SiteScapes, Inc.
Shawmut Design and Construction
Schuler Shook
A8
Sasaki
A1
RWDI Consulting Engineers & Scientists
RWDI Climate & Performance Engineers
D2
RWDI
Robert A.M. Stern Architects
B3
RFD
C1
Privv
D6
Polar King International
Platinum Visual Solutions
Perkins Eastman
Pennoni
C8
Pelli Clarke Pelli Architects
Page
OMNIA Partners
OFS
Occuspace
Noelker and Hull Associates, Inc.
Newman Architects, PC
nbbj
MPOWR Envision
Mortenson Construction
Moody Nolan
Merrick & Company
MeetYourClass
Max-R
100
Maglin Site Furniture
Lumina Foundation
Luke Hughes & Company Ltd.
LPA
Landscape Forms
Labworks International Inc
KSS Architects
C2
Knoll, Inc.
Klein & Hoffman
B8
Kingspan Insulated Panels
B5
Kimball International
D8
KieranTimberlake
KI
JE Dunn Construction
interiorTechnology Inc
Interface
Intelligent Video Solutions
Integrus Architecture
InnerSpace
B1
InfraMappa, Inc.
indiCo, LLC
ikon.5 architects
A6
IBI Group
Huitt-Zollars, Inc.
Hord Coplan Macht
B7
HOK
Hoerr Schaudt
HKS Architects
HGA
Hertz Furniture Systems
Hensel Phelps
HelioCampus
HDR
Hanbury
Hammel, Green and Abrahamson, Inc. (HGA)
Guide Studio, Inc.
Gray Associates
Global Furniture Group
500
Gilbane Building Company
Fundermax North America
C3
FM Systems, Inc.
Flint Builders
Fellowes
EwingCole
D7
Eustis Chair
ESa
Erlab, Inc.
EPIC Metals
A5
Emeco & Lumicor
200
Ellenzweig
EdR Collegiate Housing
e-PlanSoft
DPR Construction
DLR Group
Diversified Casework
DIRTT Environmental Solutions
Design Collective, Inc.
Cumming Corporation USA
Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Country Casual Teak
Corbin Design
C4
Cooper Carry
CollegeNET
CO Architects
CHA
C7
CCS International, Inc.
A3
Cambridge Architectural Mesh
BSA LifeStructures
Bruner/Cott Architects
Bora Architects
BOND Building Construction
C6
Ballinger
B4
Ayers Saint Gross
B2
Avive
Association for Resilient Campus design & Innovation (ARCdI)
Arcadis
AHA Consulting Engineers
AECOM
Ad Astra
AchieveIt
A7
Acentech
2-D As-Built Floor Plans
Enhanced
Premium